15 DHC 2023

25 - 27 January 2023
Wednesday 25 January
Athene B/C
09:30 - 10:30
How to treat AML
09:30 - 10:30
Room 15
09:30 - 10:30
Lymphoid Abstracts (1)
Room 4/5
09:30 - 10:30
Immunology Abstracts (1)
09:30 - 09:45
09:45 - 10:00
10:00 - 10:15
10:15 - 10:30
Room 6/7
09:30 - 10:30
Clinical Abstracts (1)
09:30 - 09:45
09:45 - 10:00
10:15 - 10:30
Foyer
10:30 - 11:00
Coffee / tea break
Athene B/C
11:00 - 12:00
How to treat - Beenmerg falen
11:00 - 12:00
Speaker:
wordt nader bekend gemaakt
Room 15
11:00 - 12:00
Clinical Abstracts (2)
Room 4/5
11:00 - 12:00
Immunology Abstracts (2)
Room 6/7
11:00 - 12:00
Lymphoid Abstracts (2)
Athene B/C
12:15 - 13:00
Meet the Expert - HLH
Speaker:
wordt nader bekend gemaakt
12:15 - 13:00
Room 15
12:15 - 13:00
Meet the Expert - PLL
Speaker:
wordt nader bekend gemaakt
12:15 - 13:00
Room 4/5
12:15 - 13:00
Meet the Expert - CML stoppen
Speaker:
wordt nader bekend gemaakt
12:15 - 13:00
Room 6/7
12:15 - 13:00
Meet the Expert - Clonale Hematopoiese
Speaker:
wordt nader bekend gemaakt
12:15 - 13:00
Room 8/9
12:15 - 13:00
Meet the Expert
Speaker:
wordt nader bekend gemaakt
Foyer
13:00 - 14:00
Lunch
Room 15
14:00 - 15:30
Myeloid Abstracts (1)
14:15 - 14:30
14:30 - 14:45
14:45 - 15:00
15:00 - 15:15
15:15 - 15:30
Room 4/5
14:00 - 15:30
Clinical Abstracts (3)
Room 6/7
14:00 - 15:30
Lymphoid Abstracts (3)
Room 8/9
14:00 - 15:30
Masterclass Beenmerg diagnostiek
Foyer
15:30 - 16:00
Coffee / tea break
Athene B/C
16:00 - 17:30
Lymphoid Abstracts (4)
Room 15
16:00 - 17:30
Educational - Vaccinatie richtlijn
Room 4/5
16:00 - 17:30
Myeloid Abstracts (2)
16:00 - 16:15
16:15 - 16:30
16:30 - 16:45
16:45 - 17:00
17:00 - 17:15
17:15 - 17:30
Room 6/7
16:00 - 17:30
Clinical Abstracts (4)
Room 8/9
16:00 - 17:30
Masterclass Beenmergdiagnostiek (part 2)

Note for attendees: part 2 of this Masterclass can only be attended with a registration of attendency to part 1.

Foyer
17:30 - 18:00
Drinks
Athene B/C
18:00 - 19:00
Keynote lecture
Foyer
19:00 - 20:00
Buffet
Room 4/5
09:00 - 10:30
DHC - educational - Transfusion
Room 6/7
09:00 - 10:30
Immunology Abstracts (3)
Room 8/9
09:00 - 10:30
Myeloid Abstracs (3)
Foyer
10:30 - 11:00
Coffee / Tee Break
Room 4/5
11:00 - 12:30
Top of DHC
11:00 - 12:30

(aantal sprekers nog onbekend)

Room 6/7
11:00 - 12:30
Immunology Abstracts (4)
Room 8/9
11:00 - 12:30
Combination Abstracs (1)
Foyer
12:30 - 13:30
Lunch
Athene B/C
13:30 - 14:30
Keynote Lecture (1)
Room 4/5
14:30 - 16:00
Educational - MDS
14:30 - 15:00
15:30 - 16:00
15:30 - 16:00
Room 6/7
14:30 - 16:00
Tips & Trics: Hemostase, trombose
Room 8/9
14:30 - 15:45
Benigne Abstracts (1)
Foyer
16:00 - 16:30
Coffee / Tea break
Athene B/C
16:30 - 17:30
Keynote Lecture (2)
Athene B/C
17:45 - 18:30
Gast optreden
Foyer
18:30 - 20:30
Dinner
Centre Court
20:30 - 21:00
Sociaal Programma
Athene B/C
09:00 - 10:30
VHL
Speaker:
wordt nader bekend gemaakt
09:00 - 10:30
Speaker:
wordt nader bekend gemaakt
Room 6/7
09:00 - 10:30
Educational - Myeloom
Speaker:
wordt nader bekend gemaakt
09:00 - 10:30
Speaker:
wordt nader bekend gemaakt
Foyer
10:30 - 11:00
Coffee / tea break
Athene B/C
11:00 - 12:30
Stolling
11:00 - 12:30
Speaker:
wordt nader bekend gemaakt
Room 6/7
11:00 - 12:30
Gezamenlijke Sessie
11:00 - 12:30
Speaker:
wordt nader bekend gemaakt
Foyer
12:30 - 13:30
Lunch
Athene B/C
13:15 - 13:30
Award Ceremony
Athene B/C
13:30 - 15:00
Grand Round
×